ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7819644
*
nr 781 9644
ETCHING
Maria Horelyi, 11/60, signed, subject size: 29x22,
Maria Horelyi, 11/60, signerad, motivets mått: 29x22
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 1 2012
at 17:21:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/9 20:10:45
1
150 kr
30/9 09:48:52
1
Vinnande bud
30/9 18:02:38
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik maria horelyi
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 781 9644
ETCHING
Maria Horelyi, 11/60, signed, subject size: 29x22,
Maria Horelyi, 11/60, signerad, motivets mått: 29x22
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 1 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/9 20:10:45 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 30/9 09:48:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 30/9 18:02:38 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik maria horelyi
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



